L'OBJET SINGULIER STEEL STRUCTURE

Why Choose Us

All what You Need To Know About Us

L'OBJET SINGULIER STEEL STRUCTURE Co., Ltd. is a company specialized in designing, developing, manufacturing, installing, selling steel structures and undertaking various kinds of steel structures.Our main product ranges have H beam, C and Z shape steel purlins, color steel panels, sandwich panels, steel pipe and so on.

Quick Message

Fill in this form or click the service online, all questions will be answered.

1u 19 24 Port Sc Sm Blank Fiber Patch Panel

  • 24 Port SC Fiber Patch Panel (UPC Duplex Single Mode

    Industry Standard Style 1U 19in Fiber Patch Panel with 24 SC UPC Duplex Single Mode Adapters OEM manufacturer. Buy fiber optical products from FS.COM!Read More

  • User rating4.9/5
  • 24 Port LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle,

    C2G 03860 32 Port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel, Black 4.7 out of 5 stars 16. $19.35. CableRack 0.5 Meter LC to LC Single Mode Fiber 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (5 Pack) $49.99. 12 Port ST Fiber Patch Panel (Loaded 1u) 19" $59.95 24 Port SC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle,Read More

  • BrandCablesAndKits
  • 24 Fiber SC OM3 50/125 1U Splicing Patch Panel Kit

    Fibertronics' Pre Loaded Fiber Patch Panel Kits include a 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel loaded with Adapter Plates and a Fiber Optic Splice Tray. Also included is a pack of Splice Sleeves and a pack of applicable Fiber Optic Pigtails. Any unused adapter plate slots are covered with a blank plate to protect the insides of the patch panel.Read More

  • 19" Fiber Patch Panel with 24 LC Fiber Optic Couplers 1U

    19" Fiber Patch Panel with 24 LC Fiber Optic Couplers 1U highThese 1U (1.75") Fiber patch panesl are perfect for connecting fiber jumper cables in an equipment rack or enclosure. Each fiber patch panel is constructed for the highest quality steel and features a durable black powder cost finish.Read More

  • Rackmount Preloaded Fiber Enclosure 1U, (12) Duplex SC Pair

    Fits 19" or 23" racks. For a rackmount fiber patch panel that's preloaded with fiber adapter panels, order one of these patch panels. They're preloaded with simplex ST, duplex SC, or duplex LC adapter panels. The patch panels, which occupy only one rack space, can be mounted in both 19" and 23" racks (mounting brackets and hardware are included).Read More

  • 12 Fiber SC 9/125 1U Splicing Patch Panel Kit Fibertronics

    Fibertronics' Pre Loaded Fiber Patch Panel Kits include a 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel loaded with Adapter Plates and a Fiber Optic Splice Tray. Also included is a pack of Splice Sleeves and a pack of applicable Fiber Optic Pigtails. Any unused adapter plate slots are covered with a blank plate to protect the insides of the patch panel.Read More

  • Fiber Patch Panel, 1U Rackmount, Singlemode SC

    The Pre Loaded Singlemode SC Slide Out Fiber Optic Patch Panel Housing, FB36 1495_SM_SC is 1U with unjacketed pigtail, LGX SC adapter panel and splice trays. Fiber SavvyRead More

  • SC LC FC ST Fiber Optic Patch Panels Wall & Rack mount 12

    144 Ports SC SM & MM 19″ 3U Rack Mounted Fiber Enclosure Fibre Optic Patch Panel Termination Box #RTBA144SC. 24 Port SC Fiber Patch Panel LC Duplex 19″ 1U Rack Mount Rotation Type #RTBB24SC. Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port 19″ 1U Rackmountable Enclosure Terminal Box with 24 Duplex SC Adapters #RTBA24SCD.Read More

  • 24 Port SC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Panel

    Buy 24 Port SC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Panel Bundle, Audio Cables FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchasesRead More

  • User rating5/5
  • Pre Loaded 24 Port SC Single Mode Patch Panel with Pigtails

    Fibertronics Pre Loaded 24 Fiber SC Single Mode Patch Panel includes a 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Pre Loaded with a 24 port Singlemode SC Adapter plate and a fiber optic splice tray. Also included is a pack of 60mm splice sleeves and 2 12 packsRead More

  • 24 Port SC Fiber Patch Panel (UPC Duplex Single Mode

    Industry Standard Style 1U 19in Fiber Patch Panel with 24 SC UPC Duplex Single Mode Adapters OEM manufacturer. Buy fiber optical products from FS.COM!Read More

  • 24 Fiber SC OM3 50/125 1U Splicing Patch Panel Kit

    Fibertronics' Pre Loaded Fiber Patch Panel Kits include a 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel loaded with Adapter Plates and a Fiber Optic Splice Tray. Also included is a pack of Splice Sleeves and a pack of applicable Fiber Optic Pigtails. Any unused adapter plate slots are covered with a blank plate to protect the insides of the patch panel.Read More

  • 1U 19” Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, LGX

    F Type Fiber Optic Adapter Plates; 1U 12 and 24 Port Adapter Plates; Adapters / Mating Sleeves Our Products >> 1U 19” Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, LGX Click To Enlarge Best Value. Loaded 12 Port SC Single Mode Patch Panel Kits, Ready . $175.90 1RU Swing Out Patch Panel Read More

  • Fiber Patch Panel, 1U Rackmount, Singlemode SC

    The Pre Loaded Singlemode SC Slide Out Fiber Optic Patch Panel Housing, FB36 1495_SM_SC is 1U with unjacketed pigtail, LGX SC adapter panel and splice trays. Fiber SavvyRead More

  • FHU 1U 19” Fiber Patch Panels FS Fiberstore

    Buy 1U 19” Fiber Patch Panels (LC/SC fiber patch panel, 24/48 ports, 48/96 fibers, singlemode/multimode) for network rack cable management. Custom Service On line.Read More

  • Fiber Patch Panel 1U SC SC 16 Port (N490 016 Tripp Lite

    Tripp Lite's 16 Port 1U Rackmount SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre loaded, feed thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16 gauge, cold rolled, black powder coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables, as well as 8.3/125 Singlemode.Read More

  • 24 port fiber optical patch panel 1u

    offers 1,547 24 port fiber optical patch panel 1u products. About 91% of these are Fiber Optic Equipment. A wide variety of 24 port fiber optical patch panel 1u options are available to you,Read More

  • Fiber Optic Patch Panels Enclosures Fibertronics

    4U 19" Rack Mount Blank Panel PlateCAT Patch Panel Wall Mount Bracket 1UThis Blank panel is a standard 19" 4U plate that can be used for future expansion and provide a neat and clean appearance by hiding cabling. The blank panel fits a standard 19" wide rack and covers 4U of rack space (7" height). The panel Read More

  • 1u 24 Sc Fiber Patch Panel Wholesale, Panel Suppliers

    offers 1,917 1u 24 sc fiber patch panel products. About 90% of these are fiber optic equipment, 2% are patch panel, and 1% are telecom parts. A wide variety of 1u 24 sc fiber patch panel options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples.Read More

  • Fiber Panels and Cassette Products CommScope

    Fiber Panels and Cassettes Fiber Panels. Fiber Blocks. Fiber Modules. Fiber Cassettes. Fiber Splice Trays and Wallets. Fiber Patch Trays. Fiber Adapter Packs. BrochureSYSTIMAX EHD ULL fiber panels solution guide With concentrated port density and simplified design, CommScope's enhanced high density fiber panels keep you infrastructure Read More

  • Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port, Multimode LC Duplex, 1U

    24 Port 1U Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Duplex Multimode LC Connectors. This rack mount fiber patch panel is designed to fit on a standard 19" rack and provide optimal protection for your fiber Read More

  • Opteco 19" 1U Fiber Optik Patch Panel 12 port SC Duplex

    Opteco 19" 1U Fiber Optik Patch Panel 24 port SC Duplex Kapasiteli boş Modular Patch Panel, shielded 24 port, blank, 1U, rack mount, RAL 9005 black; CAT 6 Keystone Jack, unshielded RJ45 to LSA, color black Opteco 19" 1U Fiber Optik Patch Panel 12 port SC Duplex Kapasiteli boş Read More

  • 24 Port SC Fiber Patch Panel Singlemode (Blue Couplers

    Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port SC 1U 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The SC Simplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled and installed they provide an organized, durable solution for long term performance.Read More

  • 19" 1U Panel with 24 Duplex LC Blue Adapters Fibertronics

    This 24 Port, Rack Mount, Adapter Plate is the size of a 1RU 19" panel, and is loaded with 24 LC Blue Duplex Adapters. This face plate meets all applicable standards and can be Read More

Steel Structure Drawing

Steel Structure Material

Item Name Materials Characteristics Material Grade Surface Treatment
Steel Column H shape,Box,Steel Pipe,Hot tolled sheet Q235B,Q345B Paint or Hot dip Galvanized
Steel beam H shape,Box,Steel Pipe,Hot tolled sheet Q235B,Q345B Paint or Hot dip Galvanized
Steel Bracing Steel Rod,Steel Pipe,Angle Steel Q235B,Q345B Paint or Hot dip Galvanized
Steel Purlin C or Z purlins(Thickness1.8mm~3.0mm) Q235B,Q345B Hot dip Galvanized
External Wall panels,Roof panels Single colorful corrugate steel sheet,sandwich panels with EPS,Rock wool,PU. Galvanized Steel+Painting Alu-zin 150g,Fluorocarbon pain
Steel buildings Door Slidding or Rolling door Steel or Aluminum sheet Paint or Hot dip galvanized
Steel buildings Windows Aluminum alloy-Glass,Aluminum alloy-shutter T=1.0-2.0mm Alloy
Skylighting panels FRP T=1.5mm-1.8mm Coefficient of thermal expansion:2.2x10-5/cm Light Tranmitar 85%
Ventilator Turbine ventilator on a ridge Steel,Stainless steel ,PC Paint or Hot dip Galvanized
Gutter Galvanized steel plate,Stainless steel plate T=2.0mm Hot dip galvanized
Downpipe PVC pipe,color steelpipe Y=0.5mm Dia110mm paint
Hight Bolt Ordinary ,High strength 10.9S,4.8S Hot dip galvanized,Steel
Ground bolts Steel RodM24,M27,M30,M33,M39,M42 10.9S Steel

Steel Structure Material

No.

Item

Materials

1

Column and Beam

Q345 or Q235 H section steel ( painted or galvanized)

2

Wall&Roof Purlin

C or Z section steel, size from c120~C320, z100~Z200(galvanized)

3

Wall&Roof Panel 

colorful corrugated steel sheet or sandwich panels (eps, rockwool, fiber glass, pu etc.)

4

Supporting

steel angle, steel pipe, steel round bar.

5

Door

sliding sandwich panel door or rolling metal door

6

Window

pvc or aluminum alloy windows

7

Accessory

anchor bolt, high strengthen bolt, normal Bolt, skylight Belts, ventilators, gutter, down pipe, etc.

Quick Message

Fill in this form or click the service online, all questions will be answered.