L'OBJET SINGULIER STEEL STRUCTURE

Why Choose Us

All what You Need To Know About Us

L'OBJET SINGULIER STEEL STRUCTURE Co., Ltd. is a company specialized in designing, developing, manufacturing, installing, selling steel structures and undertaking various kinds of steel structures.Our main product ranges have H beam, C and Z shape steel purlins, color steel panels, sandwich panels, steel pipe and so on.

Quick Message

Fill in this form or click the service online, all questions will be answered.

Rotate Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 48 Sc Pigtail

  • Fiber Optic PigtailWhat Is It and How to Splice It?

    May 02, 2013 · Fiber optic pigtails could have 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 and 48 strand fiber counts. Simplex fiber optic pigtail has one fiber and a connector on one end. Duplex fiber optic pigtail has two fibers and two connectors on one end. Each fiber is marked “A” or “B” or different colored connector boots are used to mark polarity.Read More

  • China Rotate Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 48 Sc

    China Rotate Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 48 Sc Pigtail, Find details about China ODF, Fiber Patch Panel from Rotate Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 48 Sc Pigtail Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.Read More

  • Patch Panel zrfibercable

    12 Port Fiber Optic Splice Tray with Pigtail and A ABS PC SC LC 2 4 port fiber patch panel; Din rail mounting plate SC Duplex adapter SC Ports 19" 12/24/48/96/144 Cores Rack Mount ODF Fibe 144 Fibers 19 Rack Mount Optical Distribution Fram High Density Rotate Type Rack Mountable Patch PaneRead More

  • Rotate Patch Panel, Rotate Patch Panel Suppliers and

    offers 105 rotate patch panel products. About 92% of these are fiber optic equipment, 5% are patch panel. A wide variety of rotate patch panel options are available to Read More

  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Fiber Optic Patch Panels

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel, SC, ST, FC, LC, E2000,Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel,6 port,12,24,36,48 port fiber optic patch panels. Fiber optic patch panel is a box that can be opened, it is used to protect the bare fiber and the optical fiber cables, meanwhile it protect spaces for fusion splicing and components connections via adapters.Read More

  • Opti Core Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Panduit

    Pre terminated fiber optic pigtails support fusion splice field termination applications. Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails are available in OM4, OM3, OM2, OM1, or OS1/ OS2 fiber types to meet the demands of Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and high speed Fibre Channel. physical properties Cable outside diameter (OD):1.6mm duplex 3mm Read More

  • SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port 1U Single Mode ODF

    Quality Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufacturers & exporter buy SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port 1U Single Mode ODF Fiber Termination Panel from China manufacturer.Read More

  • Pre Loaded Fiber Patch Panel Kits with Pigtails

    Fibertronics Loaded 6 Fiber SC Multimode Patch Panel includes a 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel loaded with a 6 port Multimode SC Adapter plate and a fiber optic splice tray. Also included is a pack of 60mm splice sleeves and a 6 pack of $136.25. $130.40Read More

  • 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC / LC

    24 port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 19 inch SC / LC Connector Drawer With Guild Rail . Fiber Optic FTTH Box:The terminal box realize the connection between the fiber optical cable and the pigtail, and protect the fiber optic spice. It suits for all the fiber optic cable with its diamater within Φ16 to 22 mm. It apply for indoor. Outdoor, CATV system, etcRead More

  • SC vs LC—What’s the difference? Fiber Optic Network

    Sep 09, 2017 · Optical connectors are used for connection between network devices at data centers and for the connection of fiber optic cable to equipment on customer premises (e.g. FTTH). Among the various types of fiber connector, SC and LC are two of the most commonly used connectors. SC vs LCwhat’s the difference and which one is better?Read More

  • China 48f Swing out and Rotate Fiber Optic Patch Panel Sc

    Patch Panel, Fiber Patch Panel, ODF manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 48f Swing out and Rotate Fiber Optic Patch Panel Sc, Indoor Duplex Optical Fiber Cable, 2.0mm, PVC or LSZH, 2.0mm Indoor Simplex Optical Fiber Cable with PVC or LSZH Jacket and so on.Read More

  • Rack mounted patch panel rotate type JFOPP R&R24NA

    A completed patch panel will be with adapter, pigtail and accessories like fiber tray, fiber winding wheel, protection sleeve, nylon tie, and snake like tube. Please confirm which type if you want adapter and pigtail with the patch panel. The slide out and rotate out type is Read More

  • Pre Loaded Patch Panel Kits Fibertronics

    All kits include 1 1RU Fiber Patch Panel (or 2RU Fiber Patch Panel) loaded with adapter plates for connectors of your choice and splice trays to fit your fiber count needs, as well as fiber optic pigtails. All unused slots on the patch panel are loaded with blanks to protect the inside of the panel.Read More

  • LC / UPC 48 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Stainless

    LC / UPC 48 cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Stainless Steel . Description19inch,1U (2U, 3U),Rack mounting type. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of mechanical durability, anti erosion, aging resistance and dustproof,flame retardant.Read More

  • Shop Online for Fiber Optic Pigtails Fibertronics

    Fiber Optic Pigtails. We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9/125um single mode, 62.5/125 multimode and 50um OM3 10Gb types, these fiber pigtails are made with a premium grade jacket with LC, SC, ST, and FC connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are also available,Read More

  • Pre Loaded 24 Port SC Single Mode Patch Panel with Pigtails

    Loaded 24 Port SC Single Mode Patch Panel Kits, Ready . Fiber patch panels are made with a pull out design for easy access to fibers and fiber slice trays. Designed to hold up to 3 fiber optic splice trays in the 1U patch panel and 6 fiber optic splice trays in the 2U patch panel.Read More

  • 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel China Manufacturer

    And the patch panels can be used for indoor or outdoor application.Foclink can supply 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel.Read More

  • Fiber Pigtail vs Fiber Patch CordWhat's the Difference?

    Oct 15, 2013 · The fiber can be either tight or loose buffered and the cable can be made of various diameters (1.2 mm to 3.0 mm are common). The patch cord may have one type of connector (ST FC, SC, LC, etc) on one end and a different connector on the other as long as all the fibers are connectorized on each cable end – this is a transition jumper.Read More

  • Fiber Optic Connector and Adapter Panels Anixter

    Fiber Optic Panels. Adapter Pack Single mode Fiber Optic Connector StyleLC Fiber Optic Connector TypeQuad Adapter TypeUPC. COMMSCOPE. MFR PART # RMG 12ADPQ5. PART # 353572. Minimum 1 EACH. View AllFiber Optic Panels. In Stock. 36 Port Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure, 1U Rack Mount (LC/LC) TRIPP LITE. MFR PART # N492 036 LCLC E.Read More

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cables Tutorial – Fosco Connect

    Fiber optic patch cable, often called fiber optic patch cord or fiber jumper cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with fiber optic connectors on both ends. It has two major application areascomputer work station to outlet and fiber optic patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. Fiber optic patchRead More

  • 1 48 of 633 results for "fiber patch panel" amazon

    Karono MPO MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Type B OM3 33 ft (10M) Multimode Fiber, 8 Cores Fiber for QSFP+Transceivers MTP Compatible Cabling System, Patch Read More

  • Opti Core Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails Panduit

    Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails are available in OM4, OM3, OM2, OM1, or OS1/ OS2 fiber types to meet the demands of Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and high speed Fibre Channel. Connector insertion loss0.25dB max. (Multimode Standard IL) 0.15db max.Read More

  • fiber optic patch panel

    Fiber Optic Patch Panel,1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure loaded pigtail 178351 See more like this Fiber Optic Adapter Panel/Plate, 6 Single Mode SC/UPC Duplex Couplers – 4016 Brand NewRead More

  • Rack mounted fiber optic patch panel rotate type JFOPP R

    Rack mounted fiber optic patch panel rotate type JFOPP R&R48. Size(L*W*H) 482*300*45. Rack mounted fiber optic patch panel rotate type JFOPP R&R48 Specification Features The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance It is solid and durable Fiber input4 Adapters output12core or 24 core or 48 Read More

Steel Structure Drawing

Steel Structure Material

Item Name Materials Characteristics Material Grade Surface Treatment
Steel Column H shape,Box,Steel Pipe,Hot tolled sheet Q235B,Q345B Paint or Hot dip Galvanized
Steel beam H shape,Box,Steel Pipe,Hot tolled sheet Q235B,Q345B Paint or Hot dip Galvanized
Steel Bracing Steel Rod,Steel Pipe,Angle Steel Q235B,Q345B Paint or Hot dip Galvanized
Steel Purlin C or Z purlins(Thickness1.8mm~3.0mm) Q235B,Q345B Hot dip Galvanized
External Wall panels,Roof panels Single colorful corrugate steel sheet,sandwich panels with EPS,Rock wool,PU. Galvanized Steel+Painting Alu-zin 150g,Fluorocarbon pain
Steel buildings Door Slidding or Rolling door Steel or Aluminum sheet Paint or Hot dip galvanized
Steel buildings Windows Aluminum alloy-Glass,Aluminum alloy-shutter T=1.0-2.0mm Alloy
Skylighting panels FRP T=1.5mm-1.8mm Coefficient of thermal expansion:2.2x10-5/cm Light Tranmitar 85%
Ventilator Turbine ventilator on a ridge Steel,Stainless steel ,PC Paint or Hot dip Galvanized
Gutter Galvanized steel plate,Stainless steel plate T=2.0mm Hot dip galvanized
Downpipe PVC pipe,color steelpipe Y=0.5mm Dia110mm paint
Hight Bolt Ordinary ,High strength 10.9S,4.8S Hot dip galvanized,Steel
Ground bolts Steel RodM24,M27,M30,M33,M39,M42 10.9S Steel

Steel Structure Material

No.

Item

Materials

1

Column and Beam

Q345 or Q235 H section steel ( painted or galvanized)

2

Wall&Roof Purlin

C or Z section steel, size from c120~C320, z100~Z200(galvanized)

3

Wall&Roof Panel 

colorful corrugated steel sheet or sandwich panels (eps, rockwool, fiber glass, pu etc.)

4

Supporting

steel angle, steel pipe, steel round bar.

5

Door

sliding sandwich panel door or rolling metal door

6

Window

pvc or aluminum alloy windows

7

Accessory

anchor bolt, high strengthen bolt, normal Bolt, skylight Belts, ventilators, gutter, down pipe, etc.

Quick Message

Fill in this form or click the service online, all questions will be answered.